ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15988482
nr 1598 8482
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 6/90, 46x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 6/90,46x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x66 cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:30:22
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell